FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 7462233

nr 746 2233

LADY'S WORKING TABLE

med bricka, 1940s, length: 65, width: 44, height: 62, wear.

med bricka, 1940-tal, längd: 65, djup: 44, höjd: 62

Condition: slitage

400

SEK 400

Monday Mars 12 2012
at 17:54:44